7. Jan (Fri)

新春公演2022

上牧町ペガサスホール(奈良県)

18:30

8. Jan (Sat)

新春公演2022

上牧町ペガサスホール(奈良県)

14:00

19. Jan (Wed)

US: Twin Falls, ID / CSI Fine Arts Auditorium

7:30 PM

23. Jan (Sun)

US: Northridge, CA / Nazarian Center

3:00 PM

29. Jan (Sat)

US: Berkeley, CA / Zellerbach Hall

8:00 PM

30. Jan (Sun)

US: Berkeley, CA / Zellerbach Hall

3:00 PM

31. Jan (Mon)

US: Berkeley, CA / Zellerbach Hall (only for students)

11:00 AM

02. Feb (Wed)

US: Modesto, CA / Mary Stuart Rogers Theater

7:30 PM

04. Feb (Fri)

US: Cerritos, CA / Cerritos Center

8:00 PM

05. Feb (Sat)

US: Santa Barbara, CA / Campbell Hall

7:00 PM

08. Feb (Tue)

US: Bend, OR / Tower Theater (only for students)

10:00 AM

08. Feb (Tue)

US: Bend, OR / Tower Theater 

7:30 PM

09. Feb (Wed)

US: Medford, OR / Craterion Theater

7:30 PM

14. Feb (Mon)

US: Seattle, WA / Moore Theater 

7:30 PM

17. Feb (Thu)

CA: Calgary, AB / Jack Sieger Concert Hall 

7:30 PM

21. Feb (Mon)

US: Beaver Creek, CO / Vilar Center 

7:30 PM

23. Feb (Wed)

US: Conway, AR / Reynolds Performance Hall

7:30 PM

25. Feb (Fri)

US: Alburn, AL / Gogue Performing Arts Center

7:30 PM

03. Mar (Thu)

US: Wausau, WI / Grand Theater (only for students)

10:00 AM

03. Mar (Thu)

US: Wausau, WI / Grand Theater

7:30 PM

08. Mar (Tue)

US: Milwaukee, WI / Marcus Center (only for students)

10:00 AM

08. Mar (Tue)

US: Milwaukee, WI / Marcus Center

7:30 PM

10. Mar (Thu)

US: Cincinnati, OH / Memorial Hall 

8:00 PM

12. Mar (Sat)

US: Boston, MA / Berklee Performance Center

8:00 PM

15. Mar (Tue)

CA: Toronto, ON / Massey Hall

8:00 PM

20. Apr (Wed)

Hoorn / Het Park

20:15

21. Apr (Thu)

Zoetermeer / Stadstheater2

0:15

22. Apr (Fri)

Breda / Chasse Theater

20:00

23. Apr (Sat)

Leiden / Stadsgehoorzaal

20:15

24. Apr (Sun)

Venray / Schouwburg Venray

20:15

28. Apr (Thu)

Hoofddorp / Schouwburg De Meerse

20:15

29. Apr (Fri)

Hoogeveen / De Tamboer

20:15

30. Apr (Sat)

Eindhoven / Parktheater

20:00

01. May (Sun)

Rotterdam / Nieuwe Luxor

16:00

07. May (Sat)

Zaandam / Zaantheater

20:00

11. May (Wed)

Hengelo / Schouwburg Hengelo

20:00

13. May (Fri)

Alkmaar / TAQA Theater de Vest

20:15

14. May (Sat)

Heerlen / Parkstad Limburg Theaters

20:00

15. May (Sun)

Den Haag / Zuiderstrandtheater

14:15

18. May (Wed)

Amstelveen / Schouwburg Amstelveen

20:00

19. May (Thu)

Deventer / Deventer Schouwburg

20:00

20. May (Fri)

Heerenveen / Posthuis Theater

20:15

21. May (Sat)

Oss / De Lievekamp

20:15

22. May (Sun)

Sittard / Stadsschouwburg

19:00

25. May (Wed)

Alphen aan den Rijn / Castellum

20:15

28. May (Sat)

Arnhem / Stadstheater Arnhem

20:15

30. May (Mon)

Utrecht / Stadsschouwburg

20:00

02. Nov (Wed)

Łodz / Teatr Wielki w Łodzi

19:00

03. Nov (Thu)

Toruń / Sala Koncertowa CKK Jordanki

19:00

04. Nov (Fri)

Lublin / Centrum Spotkania Kultur

19:00

05. Nov (Sat)

Kraków / ICE Kraków

19:00

06. Nov (Sun)

Wrocław /Narodowe Forum Muzyki

18:00

08. Nov (Tue)

Gdynia / Teatr Muzyczny w Gdyni

19:00

10. Nov (Thu)

Zarbze / Dom Muzyki i Tańca w Zabrzu

19:00

12. Nov (Sat)

České Budějovice / KD Metropol

20:00

13. Nov (Sun)

Plzeň / DEPO 2015

20:00

14. Nov (Mon)

Praha / Kongresové centrum

20:00

15. Nov (Tue)

Olomouc / Flora

20:00

16. Nov (Wed)

Ostrava / Gong

20:00

18. Nov (Fri)

Jihlava / DKO

20:00

19. Nov (Sat)

Brno / Sonocentrum

20:00

20. Nov (Sun)

Hodonín / Dům Kultury

20:00

21. Nov (Mon)

Zlín / Kongresové centrum

20:00

22. Nov (Tue)

Hradec Králové / Aldis

19:00

23. Nov (Wed)

Liberec / Dům kulutury

20:00